I.A třída skupina A - Praha |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ID: 17000 | Sezona: 2022/23 | muži | Návštěvy: 0/1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.kolo | |||||||||||||||||
Pá | 16.06. | 18:00 | Třeboradice - Újezd nad Lesy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||||||||||
Pá | 16.06. | 18:30 | Dubeč - Union Vršovice | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||||||||||
Pá | 16.06. | 19:00 | Štěrboholy - Praga | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 17:00 | Xaverov - Tempo B | 3:5 (3:1) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 17:00 | Kunratice - Union Strašnice | 2:2 | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 17:00 | D. Počernice - FC Háje | 2:2 | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 17:00 | Dolní Chabry - Březíněves | 6:0 (4:0) | |||||||||||||
So | 17.06. | 17:00 | Ďáblice - Kyje | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||||||||||
Tabulka | |||||||||||||||||||
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | |||||||||||
1. | SK Třeboradice |
30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 92:22 | 80 | 35 | |||||||||||
2. | SK Dolní Chabry |
30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 90:25 | 74 | 29 | |||||||||||
3. | Slovan Kunratice |
30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 56:45 | 52 | 7 | |||||||||||
4. | Čechie Dubeč |
30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 71:47 | 51 | 6 | |||||||||||
5. | SK Union Vršovice |
30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:35 | 50 | 5 | |||||||||||
6. | SK Ďáblice |
30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 75:62 | 45 | 0 | |||||||||||
7. | TJ Praga Praha |
30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 64:60 | 43 | -2 | |||||||||||
8. | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:51 | 42 | -3 | |||||||||||
9. | FC Háje Jižní Město |
30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 44:41 | 41 | -4 | |||||||||||
10. | TJ Březiněves |
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:56 | 38 | -7 | |||||||||||
11. | FC Tempo Praha B |
30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 57:73 | 38 | -7 | |||||||||||
12. | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice |
30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 62:66 | 31 | -14 | |||||||||||
13. | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy |
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 53:95 | 28 | -17 | |||||||||||
14. | Sokol Dolní Počernice |
30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 46:88 | 23 | -22 | |||||||||||
15. | TJ Kyje |
30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37:81 | 22 | -23 | |||||||||||
16. | FK Union Strašnice |
30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 36:86 | 18 | -27 | |||||||||||