vysledky.com
Hlavní menu
Vysledky.com
Fotbal
Hokej
Futsal
Florbal
Nohejbal
Basketbal
Volejbal
Házená
Ragby
Šipky
Adresář
Zprávy
Soutěže
Kluby
Reprezentace
Sportoviště
Foto
Video
Diskuse
PŘEJDĚTE NA MOBILNÍ VERZI
ID:
17437
Návštěvy:
0/
1
mistrovská soutěž
muži
Národní liga - západ
Homepage
Los
Statistiky
Rozpisy
Hráči / Trenéři
Diskuse
2022/23
2021/22
2013/14
2012/13
2010/11
Přihlášení
Jméno:
Heslo:
Přihlásit trvale
Registrace
|
Heslo
Ligy a divize
Superliga
1. liga
NL - západ
NL - východ
Divize A
Divize B
Divize C
Divize D
Divize E
Věkové kategorie
Muži
Ženy
Junioři U-21
Soutěže ČR
Ligové soutěže
Fortuna extraliga
1.liga mužů
2.ligy mužů
3.ligy mužů
1.liga juniorů
Extraliga žen
1.ligy žen
1.ligy juniorek
Praha + SČ kraj
Jihočeský kraj
Plzeňský + KV kraj
Ústecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Královéhradecký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Jihomoravský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Florbal
Rozpis zápasů pro tým
Hradec Králové
Náchod
Turnov
Prague Tigers
Panthers
Králův Dvůr
Mukařov
Jaroměř
Benešov
Slavia Plzeň
Čelákovice
Rudná
1.
Ne
11.09.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Rudná
8:2
[
více
]
2.
Ne
18.09.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Náchod
3:2np
[
více
]
3.
So
24.09.
20:00
Turnov
-
Hradec Králové
3:6
[
více
]
4.
Ne
02.10.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Prague Tigers
8:2
[
více
]
5.
So
08.10.
18:30
Panthers
-
Hradec Králové
2:8
[
více
]
6.
So
15.10.
18:00
Králův Dvůr
-
Hradec Králové
5:13
[
více
]
7.
So
22.10.
17:00
Mukařov
-
Hradec Králové
6:10
[
více
]
8.
Ne
30.10.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Jaroměř
4:6
[
více
]
9.
Ne
06.11.
16:00
Benešov
-
Hradec Králové
5:10
[
více
]
10.
Ne
13.11.
17:30
Hradec Králové
-
Slavia Plzeň
16:5
[
více
]
16.
Čt
17.11.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Králův Dvůr
7:4
[
více
]
11.
So
19.11.
14:00
Čelákovice
-
Hradec Králové
9:7
[
více
]
12.
So
26.11.
20:00
Náchod
-
Hradec Králové
7:1
[
více
]
13.
Ne
04.12.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Turnov
7:4
[
více
]
14.
Ne
11.12.
18:00
Prague Tigers
-
Hradec Králové
4:13
[
více
]
15.
Ne
18.12.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Panthers
5:6
[
více
]
17.
Ne
15.01.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Mukařov
10:1
[
více
]
18.
So
21.01.
19:00
Jaroměř
-
Hradec Králové
5:9
[
více
]
20.
St
25.01.
20:30
Slavia Plzeň
-
Hradec Králové
7:6
[
více
]
19.
Ne
29.01.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Benešov
7:4
[
více
]
21.
Ne
12.02.
17:00
Hradec Králové
-
Čelákovice
7:4
[
více
]
22.
Ne
19.02.
18:00
Rudná
-
Hradec Králové
výsl.
[
více
]
Správce soutěže:
Antonín Kohout
diskuse
tisk
vzkaz správci
vybraná soutěž