Finále (Polsat Plus Arena - Gdaňsk) |
||||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 p | Man United | ||||||||
Semifinále - odvety |
||||||||||
AS Řím | 3:2 | Man United | ||||||||
Arsenal | 0:0 | Villarreal | ||||||||
Semifinále - první zápasy |
||||||||||
Man United | 6:2 | AS Řím | ||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 | Arsenal | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále - odvety |
||||||||||
AS Řím | 1:1 | Ajax | ||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 | Din. Zagreb | ||||||||
Man United | 2:0 | Granada | ||||||||
Slavia Praha | 0:4 | Arsenal | ||||||||
Čtvrtfinále - první zápasy |
||||||||||
Ajax | 1:2 | AS Řím | ||||||||
Din. Zagreb | 0:1 | Villarreal | ||||||||
Granada | 0:2 | Man United | ||||||||
Arsenal | 1:1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||
Osmifinále - odvety |
||||||||||
Molde | 2:1 | Granada | ||||||||
Arsenal | 0:1 | Olympiakos | ||||||||
Din. Zagreb | 3:0 p | Tottenham | ||||||||
Šachtar Doněck | 1:2 | AS Řím | ||||||||
AC Milán | 0:1 | Man United | ||||||||
Villarreal | 2:0 | Dynamo Kyjev | ||||||||
Rangers | 0:2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||
YB Bern | 0:2 | Ajax | ||||||||
Osmifinále - první zápasy |
||||||||||
Man United | 1:1 | AC Milán | ||||||||
Ajax | 3:0 | YB Bern | ||||||||
Slavia Praha | 1:1 | Rangers | ||||||||
Dynamo Kyjev | 0:2 | Villarreal | ||||||||
Olympiakos | 1:3 | Arsenal | ||||||||
Granada | 2:0 | Molde | ||||||||
Tottenham | 2:0 | Din. Zagreb | ||||||||
AS Řím | 3:0 | Šachtar Doněck | ||||||||
1. kolo - odvety |
||||||||||
Tottenham | 4:0 | Wolfsberger | ||||||||
Ajax | 2:1 | Lille | ||||||||
Arsenal | 3:2 | Benfica | ||||||||
Hoffenheim | 0:2 | Molde | ||||||||
Neapol | 2:1 | Granada | ||||||||
Rangers | 5:2 | Antverpy | ||||||||
Šachtar Doněck | 1:0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | ||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 | Salzburg | ||||||||
AC Milán | 1:1 | CZ Beograd | ||||||||
AS Řím | 3:1 | Braga | ||||||||
Club Bruggy | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyjev | ||||||||
Din. Zagreb | 1:0 | Krasnodar | ||||||||
Leicester | 0:2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||||
Leverkusen | 0:2 | YB Bern | ||||||||
Man United | 0:0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Olympiakos | ||||||||
1. kolo - první zápasy |
||||||||||
Dynamo Kyjev | 1:1 | Club Bruggy | ||||||||
Braga | 0:2 | AS Řím | ||||||||
CZ Beograd | 2:2 | AC Milán | ||||||||
Krasnodar | 2:3 | Din. Zagreb | ||||||||
Olympiakos | 4:2 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||||
Real Sociedad | 0:4 | Man United | ||||||||
Slavia Praha | 0:0 | Leicester | ||||||||
Wolfsberger | 1:4 | Tottenham | ||||||||
YB Bern | 4:3 | Leverkusen | ||||||||
Antverpy | 3:4 | Rangers | ||||||||
Benfica | 1:1 | Arsenal | ||||||||
Granada | 2:0 | Neapol | ||||||||
Lille | 1:2 | Ajax | ||||||||
Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 0:2 | Šachtar Doněck | ||||||||
Molde | 3:3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||||
Salzburg | 0:2 | Villarreal | ||||||||