TOPlist

vysledky.comvysledky.com - výsledkový server

Hlavní menu
  • ID: 17603
  • Návštěvy: 0/1
  • mistrovská soutěž
  • muži
  • Homepage
  • Los
  • Statistiky
  • Rozpisy
  • Hráči / Trenéři
  • Diskuse
  • Přihlášení

    Jméno:  
    Heslo:
    Přihlásit trvale
    Registrace   |   Heslo

    Soutěže ČR

    MEŽ 2015      MSŽ 2014

    Evropské soutěže

    1.kolo

    Ne 02.10. 16:00 Krasnojarsk - Novgorod 82:90 pp
    Ne 02.10. 16:00 Petrohrad - Kazaň 79:82
    Po 03.10. 16:00 Kubaň - MBA Moskva 73:86
    Po 03.10. 16:00 Samara - CSKA Moskva 72:85
    Út 04.10. 17:00 Saratov - Astana 94:72
    Út 04.10. 19:00 Minsk - Perm 48:77

    2.kolo

    So 08.10. 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Minsk 107:63
    So 08.10. 15:00 Perm - Petrohrad 60:65
    So 08.10. 17:00 Kubaň - Samara 79:70
    Ne 09.10. 11:00 Astana - MBA Moskva 69:103
    Ne 09.10. 15:00 Saratov - Novgorod 69:71
    Ne 09.10. 17:00 Kazaň - Krasnojarsk 104:59

    3.kolo

    St 12.10. 17:00 Samara - Krasnojarsk 92:86 pp
    St 12.10. 19:00 MBA Moskva - Minsk 81:62
    Čt 13.10. 16:00 Astana - Perm 84:72
    Čt 13.10. 18:00 Novgorod - Kazaň 57:75
    Čt 13.10. 19:00 Kubaň - CSKA Moskva 64:84
    14.10. 18:30 Petrohrad - Saratov 92:71

    4.kolo

    Ne 16.10. 13:00 Novgorod - Samara 52:90
    Ne 16.10. 17:00 Kazaň - Astana 109:54
    Po 17.10. 18:00 Minsk - Saratov 72:97
    Po 17.10. 19:00 CSKA Moskva - MBA Moskva 110:78
    Út 18.10. 14:30 Krasnojarsk - Petrohrad 61:89
    Út 18.10. 16:30 Perm - Kubaň 85:92 pp

    5.kolo

    Ne 23.10. 16:00 Astana - Novgorod 60:80
    Ne 23.10. 16:00 Kazaň - Kubaň 83:75
    Ne 23.10. 16:00 Saratov - CSKA Moskva 75:102
    Po 24.10. 16:30 Perm - MBA Moskva 78:70
    Po 24.10. 17:00 Samara - Petrohrad 70:82
    Po 24.10. 19:00 Minsk - Krasnojarsk 36:54

    6.kolo

    Čt 27.10. 16:00 Perm - Saratov 89:83
    Čt 27.10. 17:00 Samara - Astana 93:58
    Čt 27.10. 18:00 Novgorod - Kubaň 93:79
    Čt 27.10. 19:00 CSKA Moskva - Krasnojarsk 102:66
    28.10. 16:00 MBA Moskva - Kazaň 81:97
    28.10. 16:00 Petrohrad - Minsk 91:53

    7.kolo

    Po 31.10. 15:00 Krasnojarsk - Perm 74:76
    Po 31.10. 17:00 Novgorod - MBA Moskva 80:87 pp
    Po 31.10. 17:30 Minsk - Samara 68:80
    Po 31.10. 18:00 Kubaň - Astana 73:53
    Út 01.11. 17:00 Kazaň - Saratov 95:76
    Út 01.11. 18:00 Petrohrad - CSKA Moskva 80:85

    8.kolo

    So 05.11. 10:00 Astana - Krasnojarsk 57:88
    So 05.11. 13:30 Perm - CSKA Moskva 74:83
    Ne 06.11. 14:00 Saratov - Kubaň 84:100
    Ne 06.11. 16:00 Samara - MBA Moskva 74:82
    Po 07.11. 17:00 Minsk - Kazaň 54:58
    Po 07.11. 18:00 Petrohrad - Novgorod 76:66

    9.kolo

    St 09.11. 16:00 Krasnojarsk - Kubaň 69:71
    Čt 10.11. 17:30 CSKA Moskva - Kazaň 92:79
    11.11. 16:00 Samara - Perm 80:63
    11.11. 17:00 Novgorod - Minsk 84:67
    11.11. 18:00 MBA Moskva - Saratov 85:70
    So 07.01. 10:00 Astana - Petrohrad 75:93

    10.kolo

    Po 14.11. 17:00 Kazaň - Perm 93:74
    Po 14.11. 17:30 CSKA Moskva - Novgorod 107:63
    Út 15.11. 16:00 Saratov - Samara 74:69
    St 16.11. 17:30 MBA Moskva - Krasnojarsk 89:76
    St 16.11. 18:30 Kubaň - Petrohrad 62:68
    Ne 25.12. 13:00 Minsk - Astana 65:76

    11.kolo

    18.11. 14:30 Astana - CSKA Moskva 64:101
    18.11. 16:00 Perm - Novgorod 85:83
    So 19.11. 14:00 Saratov - Krasnojarsk 86:81
    Ne 20.11. 13:00 Minsk - Kubaň 70:92
    Po 21.11. 17:00 Kazaň - Samara 94:86
    Po 21.11. 18:00 Petrohrad - MBA Moskva 87:62

    12.kolo

    St 23.11. 17:00 Novgorod - Astana 86:59
    St 23.11. 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Saratov 103:76
    Čt 24.11. 13:30 Krasnojarsk - Minsk 61:63
    Čt 24.11. 18:00 Petrohrad - Samara 93:65
    25.11. 17:00 MBA Moskva - Perm 102:87
    25.11. 18:00 Kubaň - Kazaň 70:82

    13.kolo

    Ne 27.11. 09:00 Krasnojarsk - Astana 89:76
    Ne 27.11. 13:00 Novgorod - Petrohrad 67:72
    Po 28.11. 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Perm 109:71
    Po 28.11. 18:00 Kubaň - Saratov 89:76
    Út 29.11. 17:00 Kazaň - Minsk 102:53
    Út 29.11. 18:00 MBA Moskva - Samara 71:60

    14.kolo

    02.12. 15:00 Perm - Samara 81:83
    So 03.12. 13:00 Saratov - MBA Moskva 72:68
    So 03.12. 15:00 Kubaň - Krasnojarsk 75:71
    Ne 04.12. 12:30 Kazaň - CSKA Moskva 93:95 pp
    Ne 04.12. 14:30 Petrohrad - Astana 88:66
    Po 05.12. 17:00 Minsk - Novgorod 57:68

    15.kolo

    St 07.12. 13:30 Krasnojarsk - Kazaň 79:89
    St 07.12. 17:30 MBA Moskva - Astana 81:59
    Čt 08.12. 17:00 Novgorod - Saratov 74:69
    Čt 08.12. 18:00 Petrohrad - Perm 91:60
    09.12. 16:00 Samara - Kubaň 77:80
    09.12. 18:00 Minsk - CSKA Moskva 66:101

    16.kolo

    Ne 11.12. 13:00 Novgorod - Krasnojarsk 73:67
    Ne 11.12. 16:00 Kazaň - Petrohrad 95:94
    Po 12.12. 17:30 MBA Moskva - Kubaň 89:76
    Út 13.12. 14:30 Astana - Saratov 70:69
    Út 13.12. 16:00 Perm - Minsk 85:62
    Út 13.12. 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Samara 95:82

    17.kolo

    16.12. 13:30 Krasnojarsk - Samara 72:65
    16.12. 17:30 CSKA Moskva - Kubaň 94:80
    So 17.12. 13:00 Perm - Astana 94:74
    Ne 18.12. 13:00 Minsk - MBA Moskva 61:76
    Ne 18.12. 14:00 Kazaň - Novgorod 86:71
    Ne 18.12. 15:00 Saratov - Petrohrad 91:79

    18.kolo

    Čt 22.12. 14:30 Astana - Kazaň 41:79
    Čt 22.12. 16:00 Samara - Novgorod 60:83
    Čt 22.12. 16:30 Saratov - Minsk 88:77
    Čt 22.12. 18:00 Kubaň - Perm 88:86
    23.12. 17:00 Petrohrad - Krasnojarsk 78:59
    23.12. 18:00 MBA Moskva - CSKA Moskva 75:92

    19.kolo

    St 04.01. 13:00 Saratov - Perm 94:95 pp
    St 04.01. 15:00 Astana - Samara 51:99
    St 04.01. 16:00 Kazaň - MBA Moskva 74:66
    St 04.01. 17:30 Minsk - Petrohrad 66:91
    Čt 05.01. 14:00 Kubaň - Novgorod 63:73
    06.01. 11:00 Krasnojarsk - CSKA Moskva 81:109

    20.kolo

    Ne 08.01. 13:00 Perm - Kazaň 82:89 pp
    Ne 08.01. 15:00 Samara - Saratov 87:82
    Út 10.01. 13:30 Krasnojarsk - MBA Moskva 85:80 pp
    Út 10.01. 17:00 Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 79:109
    Út 10.01. 18:00 Petrohrad - Kubaň 73:71
    St 11.01. 15:00 Astana - Minsk 77:48

    21.kolo

    So 14.01. 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Astana 100:72
    Ne 15.01. 11:00 Krasnojarsk - Saratov 88:84
    Ne 15.01. 13:00 Novgorod - Perm 78:73
    Ne 15.01. 15:00 Kubaň - Minsk 74:56
    Po 16.01. 16:00 Samara - Kazaň 74:86
    Po 16.01. 18:00 MBA Moskva - Petrohrad 76:75 pp

    22.kolo

    Čt 19.01. 15:00 Perm - Krasnojarsk 88:75
    Čt 19.01. 16:00 Samara - Minsk 78:71
    Čt 19.01. 18:00 MBA Moskva - Novgorod 55:88
    20.01. 15:00 Astana - Kubaň 67:98
    20.01. 16:00 Saratov - Kazaň 71:83
    20.01. 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Petrohrad 100:80

    Nadstavba 1. kolo

    So 28.01. 11:00 Astana - Krasnojarsk 67:83
    Ne 29.01. 13:00 CSKA Moskva - MBA Moskva
    Ne 29.01. 13:00 Saratov - Samara
    Ne 29.01. 15:00 Petrohrad - Kubaň
    Po 30.01. 17:00 Kazaň - Novgorod

    Nadstavba 2. kolo

    St 01.02. 15:00 Astana - Minsk
    St 01.02. 18:00 Petrohrad - MBA Moskva
    Čt 02.02. 17:00 Novgorod - CSKA Moskva
    Čt 02.02. 18:00 Kazaň - Kubaň
    03.02. 16:00 Samara - Perm
    So 04.02. 14:00 Minsk - Krasnojarsk

    Nadstavba 3. kolo

    Po 06.02. 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Petrohrad
    Út 07.02. 17:00 MBA Moskva - Kazaň
    Út 07.02. 18:00 Kubaň - Novgorod
    St 08.02. 13:30 Krasnojarsk - Saratov
    St 08.02. 15:30 Perm - Minsk
    Správce soutěže: Antonín Kohout

    Tabulka

    #  Tým Z V P Skóre B
    1. 22 22 0 2165:1633 44
    2. 22 20 2 1927:1583 42
    3. 22 16 6 1816:1563 38
    4. 22 13 9 1743:1705 35
    5. 22 13 9 1659:1647 35
    6. 22 12 10 1724:1689 34
    7. 22 9 13 1706:1688 31
    8. 22 9 13 1735:1800 31
    9. 23 7 16 1706:1839 30
    10. 22 7 15 1751:1841 29
    11. 23 4 19 1501:1985 27
    12. 22 1 21 1338:1798 23